Answers

2015-10-23T12:25:14+05:30


Mnemonics are really a gud way to understand nd leran things better..the mnemonics of five kingdoms is hereby... 
"My Puppy Feels Pretty Awesome" /...
explanation : monera,protista,fungi,plantae,animalia
or 
most people feel plants attractive
explanation : 
 monera,protista,fungi,plantae,animalia

hope this helps
regards


1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-23T12:27:49+05:30


The mnemonic for five kingdoms of animalia is"My Puppy Feels Pretty Awesome". The five kingdoms are Monera, Protista, Fungi, plantae and Animalia. Hope this helps you
1 5 1
Which answer???
nah nothing
Ok
U meant this answer right? ??
hmmm'