Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-24T14:23:07+05:30


The sun temple of konark is built by the King NARASIMHADEVA I of eastern Ganga dynasty around 1250 CE
1 5 1
plz mark it brainlist
ok
thanku so much
okay. but send answer about konark temple's architecture in hindi
2015-10-24T14:23:12+05:30


the sun temple of konark was built by king Narasimhadeva I around 1250 CE.
 i hope that this will help u.................^_^
1 5 1