Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-24T15:04:29+05:30


Eternal vigilance is the price of eternal development.

1 5 1
then plz ask another qus for that then i will sent u
i have asked plz send me more slogans
ok
its urgent plz send
(1)be vigilant guard your mind against negative thoughts (2)He is most free from danger,who,even when safe,is on his guard
2015-10-24T15:08:51+05:30


To prevent evil is the the great end of the govt,the end for which vigilance and severity are properly employed
0
thank u very much
y u reported my ans
soory by mistake
plz send me more slogans