Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-24T17:51:17+05:30
It depends on the chart paper.I guess it is not.1/4 th of the normal chart paper is little big compared to A4. Hope it helps and pls mark as the best answer. :-)
1 5 1
tahanks
thanks
My pleasure buddy..!!! :)
Thankz a loooot frnd..!!! :)
welcome friend
2015-10-24T19:04:57+05:30
Yes it is about A4 sheet. if we cut a normal chart paper into four equal pieces it will be almost equal to the A4 sheet. there will be very less difference.
0