Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-25T08:12:39+05:30
When I blew hard then I found that air from my mouth was cooler than the air around.this is because when we blow air slowly then the air comes from our mouth containing warm carbon di oxide from lungs that's why its a little warm. but when we blow hard then the air we have taken in recently through our nose gets out that's why its cooler.
1 5 1
2015-10-25T08:12:51+05:30
Our hand will feel colder if will blow d air hard
0