Answers

2015-10-25T08:15:47+05:30
No becoz d air from our mouth can't reach that much far where or hand is
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-25T11:45:29+05:30
if it is at a less distance than our hand will feel warm because our body temperature is more than that of our surroundings and if it is at more distance it will not fill anything because air will not reach up to that distance.
       i hope that this will help u...........^_^
1 5 1