Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-25T10:52:18+05:30


1.Area of a circle is πr²
           3.14×21×21
          =1384.74cm²

Perimeter=
r
          2
×3.14×21
          =131.88cm
  

2. volume of a cylinder =π r²h
            
3.14×30cm×30cm×100cm
            =282600 cm³
1 5 1
hope this will help u
plzzzzz mark this as best
2015-10-25T11:06:42+05:30


Your answer is in the attachment.
1 5 1
mark mine aa brainlliest
kye handwriting hai re
kya*
hathh
??