Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-25T12:18:24+05:30
O my dear father a very very happy birthday to you..
There is a beautiful path between the garden of love that connects our both hearts..
1 5 1
i hav sent u message
check frm there
oh I have not got any message.
but i hav sent
u go to ur messages and click on inbox
2015-10-26T02:02:08+05:30
Your the best for in the world and you may live long live...may God bless you father -Love you❤
0