Answers

2015-10-25T19:15:57+05:30
We can save our earth by :
do afforestation stop deforestation
stop pollution of factories , vehicles etc
save water save earth
stop using chemical s that effect ozone layer

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-25T19:27:08+05:30
WE CAN SAVE THE EARTH BY PLANTING THE TREES TO REDUCE AIR POLLUTION , RECYCLE, REDUCE AND REUSE THE THINGS, CONSERVE THE WATER, USE FEWER CHEMICAL,USE LESS ELECTRICITY AND USE LESS FUEL..
2 4 2
PLZ MARK BRAINLEST
PLZ MARK BRAINLEST