Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-25T20:14:28+05:30
The one who sign the Versailles treaty .they were targeted as it was a harsh and humiliating contract
2 5 2
when was french revolution held
1789 – 1799
thanks sabrinathcs
WAT IS ANNELIDA
dont know
2015-10-25T20:33:50+05:30
After Germany lost in World War 1 and its emperor was abdicated, a nationalassembly was formed at Weimar i.e. the German parliament. It was known as Weimarrepublic, mainly socialists, Catholics and democrats and became easy targets of attack inthe conservative nationalist circles. They were mockingly called “NOVEMBER CRIMINALS”-
1 5 1
thanks for ur help
WAT IS ANNELIDA
i dont know
OK I GOT THE ANS DEAR