Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-10-25T20:25:59+05:30


Singh was born on 15 March 1983 at Hoshiarpur,Punjab to a Sikh family. His birth name is Hirdesh Singh. He studied music at the Trinity School in the United Kingdom.
2 4 2
2015-10-25T20:26:10+05:30


 YO YO HONEY SINGH BIRTH NAME IS HIRDESH SINGH. HE STUDIED MUSIC IN TRINITY SCHOOL IN THE UNITED KINGDOM. HE BORN 15 MARCH 1983. HE IS AN INDIAN RAPPER,ACTOR ,MUSIC PRODUCER ,SINGER.

1 5 1