Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-27T13:11:10+05:30


Indira Gandhi
Rani laxmi bai
Lata Mangeshkar ji 
Kalpana Chawala
Kiran Bedi 
Pratibha Patil
2 5 2
i asked 5 only
but ok thank u love u friend
mention not !! if useful plzz mark as the brainliest
ok i marked shall we be friends forever
buh bye
2015-10-27T13:12:36+05:30


1: indira gandhi
2: sarojini naidu
3: kalpana chawla
4: lata mangeswar
5: mangte chungneijang mary kom
  i hope that this will help u.............^_^

1 5 1