Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-30T00:16:05+05:30
Three thousand two hundred  tigers left in the world 
  
2 3 2
You guys shouldn't put your information on here! Anyone can see :)
okkk
yea thats true
lol just trying to help
no worries bro
2015-10-30T00:29:12+05:30
 Today there are 3,200!!! :(

A century ago there were 
100,000 tigers roaming the forests, swamps, and tundra of Asia. TODAY, there are as few as 3,200 left in the wild. Only 7% of historic tiger habitat still contains tigers. At this rate, wild tigers will be extinct in just a few decades.

I hope this helped, please go on my account and say thanks(i'll return)! :D
1 5 1