Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-01T22:36:30+05:30


Coal is formed due to the process of carbonisation.
2 5 2
hope my answer helps u
mark my answer the brainliest........
HOPE MY ANSWER MAKE U KNOW OF THE DETAIL OF COAL FORMATION
thnx bhaiya, 4 marking my answer the best'!
welcome
2015-11-01T22:38:00+05:30
MANY YEARS AGO WHEN A SOIL LAYER LED ON THE SURFACE OF THE LAND THEN ALL THE TREES,PLANTS ETC. LED INSIDE THE SOIL THEN IT BECOMES COAL

0