Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-03T20:41:30+05:30
Brainly account :-

There should be a thing in the top right corner that has you name on it.
Click on it. 
Now that you are at your profile page, click on edit profile. 
Now preferences.
At the bottom of the preferences subsection, is a button that says 'i want to delete my profile.'
Click on it and follow the steps it give you from there

Facebook account :-

1) Open your account 
2) go in setting
3) open security left in column it will given
4) saw at bottom ''deactivate your account'' is written.
5) click on it and give reason why you want to delete your account.
6) don't open your account till 15 days after this your account will be deactivated.

G-mail account :-

1) Sign in to YOUR ACCOUNT. If you forgot your password, you can reset it.
2) In the “Account preferences” section, select Delete your account or                 services.
3) Choose Delete Google Account and data.
4) Review what you’re deleting and check both boxes at the bottom of the page.
5) Choose Delete Account.


1 5 1
well, to delete ur brainly account only this many steps r not sufficaite after doin tht u hve to follow sme other steps..
  • Brainly User
2015-11-04T19:17:11+05:30
Click ur edit profile and click the preferences u see down one column is there in white in colour x i want to delete my account u click this button and ur account will delete automatically

i hope this useful for u and pls mark as a best
0