Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-27T21:00:05+05:30

Education is essential for every kiddie, as for studies, if u dnt study, u cant get job offer and all, Education is also necessary for a kid's safety knowledge development. It teaches a child all bout the evils in a society, Education, teaches manners and friendliness. I t lessons us on diversity in a society, how to overcome it and other stuff every humans needs to learn.      Hope this help u:)
2 4 2
2014-06-27T21:22:30+05:30
The basic need to gain education is to respect our teachers.if we disrespect them then we will never gain any knowledge.every child in india has the right to edication in order to leaen to
0