Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-04T20:48:06+05:30


My family is my world. Whenever i am with my family, i feel safe and secure. A family can never really be explained or defined. Most of Everything in this world is temporary, but, a family is always permanent. Your family loves you and does things for your own benefit. A family is always there for you, irrespective of weather you belong to a nueclear or joint family. I never feel left out and i seem to forget everything else when i am with my family. I JUST LOVE MY FAMILY AND I AM PROUD TO BE A PART OF MY FAMILY....<3<3<3<3
2 3 2
PLEASE MARK BRAINLEIST IT WOULD MEAN A LOT TO ME
thanks for paragraph
2015-11-04T20:49:35+05:30


I love my family.
my family is a nuclear family.
our family's head is anyhow my father.
my family's neck is my mother as she moves the head (my dad)
i have a cute little sissy.
i love her a lot
my dad is working in a company as a manager.
my mom is a homemaker.
me and my sister study in same school.
finally my family is filled with lots of love and affection.


Hope this may help uu...
2 5 2