Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-05T17:39:29+05:30
Ants and bees are thought as hard working insects because they spent three fourth of their life working. They are insects with good working skills. They collect food for future use.
3 3 3
2015-11-05T19:28:20+05:30
Because,ants are servants for the queen and bees collect honey for us.Also ants work for there food and bees collect pollen that makes honey and we use honey for many different types of food.
2 3 2