Answers

2015-11-08T07:53:33+05:30


Education, Behaviour, Denudation, Exhaustion, Precaution ,Bimolecular etc.......are the words which contain all the five vowels. Hope this helps you
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-08T08:24:15+05:30


AUTOMOBILE,REGULATION ,PRECAUTION,EDUCATION,TAMBOURINE ,AUTHORIZE ,EVACUATION...ETC ARE THAT CONTAIN ALL THE VOWELS.
2 5 2
thanx
hmm itni tareef wo bhi mod se!wah re wah
hmm
hahhaa lol..
hehe