Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-28T19:26:22+05:30
Apperant ,evident or conspicious
3 3 3
thank you
thanks! but please help me with my que
where and which is your question?
apperant,evident
  • Brainly User
2014-06-28T19:28:34+05:30
Its meaning is 

appearing as such but  not necessary so
or
appearing or represented as such .pretended
2 4 2
its ok
wanna be my frnd
yes
sending a req
i am your friend