Answers

2015-11-08T16:24:18+05:30


 CaSO4. 2H2O is its chemical formula..... ^-^  n calcium sulphate di hydrate is tes chemical name
0
name is calcium sulphate di hydrate
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-08T16:25:52+05:30
the chemical name of gypsum is CaSO₄.2H20


HOPE SO MY ANSWER IS USEFUL ^_^  !!!
2 5 2
U didnt provide the actual answer!! Did u?? It is calcium sulphate dihydrate
corrrrrrect
YES!
leave it yaar
??????????????