Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-08T16:40:43+05:30


sodium carbonate is the chemical name of washing soda .
    i hope that my answer will help u..................................^_^
2 5 2
yes baby ur answer will help me
Ohh baby?
thank u brother
2015-11-08T16:41:52+05:30


the chemical formula of washing soda is Na₂CO₃   and this is chemical name   also know as sodium carbonate
HOPE SO MY ANSWER IS USEFUL
0
its the chemical formula n he asked the chemical name ...
soo correct ur anser
yes
I corrected it
its still worng :/