Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-28T19:47:24+05:30
I think that they are happy with their type of government nepal has a monarchy form of government the rule of king or queen they are not delaying on adopting it they are satisfied with form they are having now

this is just the answer from my mind if you are writing a project do a research check some news you will get a lot information


1 5 1
I Want to make a presentation and i cannot write like this
Pls help
if making a presentation you should search for books that have the data about the government it is forbidden in this site to search from a site and give answers you have to do the hard work
2014-06-28T20:03:01+05:30
Maybe bcoz the monarchy system their is accepted by the people...and the people their are satisfied.Or maybe the monarch doesn't want to let his throne go.
hope i helped u:)
0
plzzzzzzzzzzzz mark as best if helpful
tithi i think we should give him the answer in a more elongated way
ya...........bt it will take a long time and we cannot disobey the terms and conditions of this site