Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-06-28T20:51:30+05:30
Indias heroes tells us that to save a person we should not think about ourself . We should sacrifice our own life for them
1 1 1
plzzzzzz mark as best
plzzzz mark as best
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-28T20:55:19+05:30
they convey the message that there is always win of truth wheter evil is ur frnd ,or ur guru .
2 3 2
Thanks
wlcm and mark as best if u like
thnx diyajolly
Welcome