Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-10T18:55:41+05:30
Friction could be one of the good topic . there are so many sub parts in friction like tribology etc.
another topic can be a natural mouthwash
one more i have that is biopestisides
then, hydraulics
2 3 2
hope this helps u in any which way:)
pls mark me as the branliest if u like the answer and also press the thank you button
thnk u so much fr marking me as the branliest ;):)
actually i m new on this app so i wanted more points so that i get to know what it is :)
2015-11-10T19:01:59+05:30
ideas about good project of science:-
magic rainbow, talking robot ,home made lava lamps,solar oven,simple electric motor..etc
1 5 1
plz mark brainlest
pls mark me also as brainliest
please press the thank u button also
:)