Answers

2015-11-11T17:41:00+05:30
Digital photography has changed the way people take photos, and how many are taking them. Anyone with a camera can be a photographer these days, and many of those want to be professional photographers or artists, though they can be the both. All over the internet there is a rise of those who are calling themselves Fine Art Photographers; so maybe it is time to look into what they are and how they are different to the usual photographers.
0
Good...
Tq
mark me Brainliest Answered!!! I answered yr question first!!!
right
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-15T15:33:23+05:30
Nawab Ahmed Ali Khan was the
 first native indian photographer.
it was recognized as an art.and many
started it as a profession.in olden
days cameras were used only by some
people especially some rich and others.
after some years it is used by middle
classers too.






..............HOPE THIS HELPS YOU.PLS MARK AS THE BEST ANSWER.
1 5 1
PLS MARK AS BEST
IF YOU SATISIFY
great!!!!