Answers

2015-11-13T11:07:04+05:30



virat kholi is an indian international cricketer.he is the current test captain of india.

he is a right handed batsman .he was born on  5 November 1988 in delhi.

2 4 2
personal life
family names
u can edit ur answer and answer virat kohli personal life pls
his father name is Saroj Kohli who is a criminal lawyer and mother Prem Kohli .he is in a relationship with anushka sharma
sry iam not satisied but thanks
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-13T12:20:12+05:30


virat kohli was born on 5th nov 1988 in delhi virat kohli is an international cricketer he is a middle order batsman who can also open the batting . kohli first came to spot when he played for delhi in a ranji trophy match against karnataka in theday of his father's death . he is currently in relationship with actress anushka sharma .parents name are saroj kohli and prem kohli .virat kohli is of 1.75 m . #18 batsman (t-shirt number ). siblings are bhavna kohli and vikash kohli .
i hope that this will help u ......................^_^
4 4 4