Consumer Awareness And Consumer Exploitation poster making with catchy slogan(five poster related to the same topic and not the government issued poster with a good catchy slogan)

2
please nice2
http://brainly.in/question/224117
would that do good ?
yes sir
thank u very much

Answers

2015-11-13T13:51:00+05:30


i hope that it will help u.....................^_^
2 4 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-13T20:34:57+05:30


SLOGANS ON CONSUMER AWARENESS:-
(1) COMPETITION IS NOT ONLY THE BASIS OF PROTECTION TO THE CONSUMER,BUT IS THE INCENTIVE PROGRESS.
(2)KNOW YOUR RIGHTS......WHEN YOUR PRODUCTS GO WRONG
(3)YOU GET WHAT YOU PAY FOR 
CHEAP IS NOT ALWAYS A BARGAIN 
BUY THE BEST YOU CAN AFFORD,YOU WILL NEVER REGRET IT!!!!
slogans on consumer exploitation:-
(1)DO NOT COMPROMISE ON QUALITY AND YOUR CUSTOMERS WILL NOT NEGOTIATE ON THE PRICE
(2)I OWN NOTHING,BUT AT LEAST NOTHING OWNS ME.WELL BESIDES THE BANK
(3)MODERN CONSUMER LIFE IS A FORM OF EXTREME PASSIVE VIOLENCE AGAINST ALL PEOPLE.
4 4 4
Now karan are u satisfied with that
yes
then mark it brainlist plz