Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-14T18:06:48+05:30
Hi there,
while writing a  chemical  formula metals names are written first then the non metals (there are also exceptions)  .
i hope this helps u...

3 3 3
mark it as brainliest 
then what if the two belongs to same group like sulphur dioxide
if you answer this then its brainliest
then sulphur will be written first 
2015-11-14T18:44:35+05:30
We have to balance the equation
0