Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-14T18:08:22+05:30
Hi there,
it is ,as it is an example for newtons third law.
i hope this helps u...
1 5 1
is it a working model?
yes
thanx
ur welcome...
2015-11-14T18:10:52+05:30
Yes. it was the newton's law. it is also there in our science festival.

hope this helps please mark me as the brainliest and press the thank u button
0
tell me how do u know me
tumne hi to likha tha ek question ke niche ki tum khushi ho 
ohhh the wind pressure one i guess
yes
okay my frnd asked dat question her name is kritika. she is my class mate. i told her 2 join brainly so i know her