Answers

2015-11-15T19:36:29+05:30
Match-stick. Each box contains exactly 50 sticks. A box costs INR 1. So that translates cost of each stick to 20 paise (~ 0.3 US cent)
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-15T19:37:40+05:30
The answer can be many but few are :

1. honesty

2. matchbox

3. truthfulness

4. humbleness


hope so my answer is useful..........^_^
1 5 1
hey thnx for marking my answer as best....^_^ !!!