Answers

2014-06-29T19:04:40+05:30
Selfishness of humans for popularity or own use . Carelessness about animal awareness. Too much of hunting. Unfavourable climatic conditions. Global warming ,etc.
hope it helped you !!!!
1 3 1
Leather hunting hobbies keeping as pets and showing off!
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-29T19:07:48+05:30
1. Continuous hunting by the poachers widout a single thought.

2. No cooperation by the citizens in protecting wildlife.

3. Destruction of the natural habitat of animals.

4. Changing weather conditions.
1 5 1