Answers

2015-11-17T18:10:54+05:30
Employment means  job.
it is the state of having paid work.
0
cud u elaborate plzz?
i cannot jus write dat in the examination hall!!
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-17T18:15:37+05:30
the meaning of employment is job for our livelihood. there are many jobs for all the people, the people choose their job according to their will and wish as per convinces. the job are really essential for us.

hope so my answer is useful.......^_^  !!!
1 5 1
hey this answer is enough or shall I increase it more ???
yes plzz...instd of writing job y dnt u jus elaborate and explain it?