Answers

2015-11-20T16:18:18+05:30
Friendship is a relationship of mutual affection between two or more people. Friendship is a stronger form of interpersonal bond than an association.A friend is a person that someone likes or knows. People who are friends talk to each other and spend time together. A friend is a person that someone likes or knows. People who are friends talk to each other and spend time together. They also help each other when they are in trouble or are hurt. Friends are people that can be looked up to and trusted. Sometimes people can't tell their secrets to their parents so they tell it to their friends. Usually friends have similar interests. A friend is one who admires a person's skill and helps or encourages them to make the right choices.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-20T21:35:59+05:30
Friendship is like a flower. .....friendship is helping one and other. .....
1 5 1