Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-19T19:57:14+05:30
Hi there,
i suggest u pls review ur decision.

first click on edit profile  ,then preferences .u will find a button "i want to delete my account "click on it .then .......
i hope this helps u...
pls review ur decision once more 
1 5 1
Thanks Riley ur a first friend in brainly
But I am already do that but 
pls dont
2015-11-19T22:38:52+05:30
First you go to edit profile then go to preferences and after that click on ''i want to delete my account''
0