Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-20T18:03:00+05:30



don't eat heavy meal and study,don,t study for longer hours but take some intervals and study,don,t study when you are bored but go out and take some rest and paly and then study


3 3 3
thnx fr the tips
yes
plsss mark it as the best
thanks
welcum
  • Brainly User
2015-11-20T18:04:05+05:30


I USE TO PLAY GAMES AND THEN TRY CONCENTRATE AND MY SISTER USE TO MAKE DRAWINGS IN BACK PAGES..................
1 5 1