Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-20T18:37:30+05:30
When there is a question mark after the word 'okay' then it means that the person is asking the other person if it's alright or are they feeling alright and if there is a full stop after the word 'okay' then the person to whom the question is asked is alright or everything is alright with that person.
HOPE I HELPED...IF I DID THEN PLZ MARK AS BEST... THNX :)
1 5 1
okay but i was talking about tfios dialogue: okay?okay. so ur answer is not reliable here...dont mind no offence and no hard feelings
2015-11-20T18:44:10+05:30
Here the okay after which a question mark is present it shows that the question is asked that everything is fine or not and the okay after which full stop is present shows that everything is alright or fine..................
2 5 2
okay i was talking about tfios dialogue okay? okay .