Hey friends please help me !
can anyone tell me an easy and fastest way to small up the size of my photo it is coming as 6.06 MB but i need less then 5 MB.
SO HOW TO SMALL UP IT'S SIZE !!!!! PLEASE YAAR FRIENDS FAST !
i am giving 20 points for it so please hurry up !!!

2

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-20T22:10:00+05:30
There are several ways to do so...
if u have Microsoft picture manager then click re size then  choose the required size u want.
5 4 5
thank u very much riley !!!!!!!!!!!!!!
thanks riley!!
  • Brainly User
2015-11-22T23:04:55+05:30
Go to cyber cafe and tell them to scan it and give photo print
3 3 3
it will take Rs 20
what?
i haven't got it what u r saying 
do have a scanner
yup