Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-07-01T18:14:59+05:30
U can learn table easily by reading it everyday
2 2 2
plzz mark it as best
how?
there will be a box plz click there
plz mark my the best
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-01T18:17:03+05:30
I think you should develop a chart of your time table.then if you are not disciplined you will find it difficult to learn your time table but in some TIME  you find that it will become easy for you to follow your rules and your routine . you will came to be known about different things . 

please try it once . IT WILL REALLY HELP YOU!!!
3 5 3
please mark it as best
how?
there is one option of mark as best !
click that one
thank you