Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-11-24T19:22:26+05:30


The life span of the parrot is 50 - 95.................
2 5 2
it's varries in according to breed
Please mark it brainiest answer.........................................
its 100 years
ok may be u r right...................................
thankl
2015-11-24T19:23:42+05:30


life span of a parrot is 50-95 yrs .
           i hope it helps...............................^_^
2 5 2
n u 
I m in 9th
ok so we r in same class 
yepp
its ur profile pic