Answers

2014-07-02T11:18:58+05:30
By saying all is well all the time ,keeping calm at our best and by smiling
1 5 1
dnt mit mir sprechen immer
Abschied
see how can i make u believe
in which language u both r talking
its germany fruti
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-02T11:23:42+05:30
If u want to be happy then u have to make bst friends whom u can share ur problem so that they can help u and give a way to reach u out of that and after parents there are only ur friends who can make u  happy.
2 5 2
i know user
user????
wht i am also a user
ah and that's why u never talk 2 me I don't knw wht happened 2 u??
i don't knw what's wrong with u?????????????