Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-25T21:41:05+05:30
What are the factors controlling climate
write a short note on el nino 
which place recieves the highest rainfall 
what do you mean by advancing monsoon
what is a jet stream
write a short note on western cyclonic disturbance

1 5 1
2015-11-26T22:09:21+05:30
I know im in seventh but im just giving u the questions.

Difference between diuranal and seasonal changes.
Difference between weathrr and climate.
What are the factors affecting climate?answer in detail.

0
thnks mohitha it helped me alot
Or welcome