Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-29T17:44:48+05:30


Google was founded by LARRY PAGE AND SERGEY BRIN. HOPE I HELPED U.. PLZ MARK AS THE BRAINLIEST ANSWER..
4 5 4
Wlcm. Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST
ok
U r a very good friend:-))
U r very friendly
Plz mark my
2015-11-29T17:44:55+05:30


Lary Page and Sergey Brin are the founders of google
3 2 3
thank youi
My plsr :)
Pls mark as best if my answer hlpd u
no 
Okk....