Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-29T18:17:29+05:30


Go to your profile and click EDIT PROFILE 

click to PREFERENCES 

in the end u will find I WANT TO DELETE MY ACCOUNT click it and it will ask your password type your password and give your reason why u want 2 delete ur account !!!!!
2 3 2
think u soooo much
think u
but someone should has to give and right!!
thnxxss
its my pleasure
2015-11-29T18:20:02+05:30
FOLLOW THESE STEPS...........
1.OPEN UR PROFILE
2.PRESS ON EDIT PROFILE
3.GO TO PREFERENCES
4.PRESS ON "I WANT TO DELETE MY ACCOUNT."





I DIDNT ANSWER 1ST BUT IF IT HELPED YOU MORE , PLS MARK AS BEST
1 5 1
ok..
byee
think u so much dear bye
welcome
think u my friends