Answers

2015-11-29T19:57:51+05:30


1.have a balanced diet
2.exercise regulsrly
3.drink lots of water..

Regards
0
which class do u reaf
read?
read?*
first u tell me??in which class r u??and cn v chat hru msgs??
em in 7th hru?
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-29T20:02:57+05:30


Eat wht evr u lyk bt junk food in a limit nd drinking of water is mandatory.... Exercise can hlp u out or if u do atleast half an hour aerobics daily u can stay fit..
1 5 1
nice answer..
ohh thnxx
ur evn iz gud..
pleasure...
☺☺