Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-29T19:59:36+05:30


1.try to smile always
2.always recollect the happy past memories of ur life
3.try and spend more time with people u lyk

Regards.....
1 5 1
2015-11-29T20:12:45+05:30


To stay hapiee all u need to do iz to stay wid d person who understands u nd whom u lyk.. who knows u vry well can make u hapiee... Lyk ur frnds whn u live wid ur frnds u feel d happiest...
0