Answers

2015-11-30T18:55:13+05:30
Our hands contain lot of bacteria but if we donot  wash our hands the germs enter into our stomach and spoil our health
3 3 3
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-30T19:56:52+05:30
We are always surrounded by many micro organisms and they are present everywhere we go.
we need to protect ourselves frm those harmful bacteria to avoid diseases.
so always before eating any food material should wash our hands.
2 5 2