Answers

2015-12-01T19:37:33+05:30
Tree can walk...Humans cannot walk...

this is the most basic difference
1 1 1
sry tree cannot walk 
and humans can walk
ok thanx
shalini28 you are also correct.
oh u i am sorry...kuch jaldi likhne k chakkr me ulta likh diua
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-01T19:46:23+05:30
Trees are different from humans because they do not take anying, only they take carbaon dioxide but we humans take many things from them such as fruits and vegetables, oxygen etc and more over they do not make any global warming and many bad things. they only helps.
1 5 1