Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-03T17:47:42+05:30
Nothing is like that...all are your friends in brainly
you just give good answers and talk politely with every one and then of course all will be your friend
you are just new thats why you don't know many but by and by you will have good friends
and ok from now i am your new friend
3 5 3
2015-12-03T17:53:31+05:30
Don't feel like that i think you are new for this
if you keep on giving answers all will be friends with you.
don't feel bad. I am also your friend.
1 5 1