Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-04T17:44:44+05:30
Freedom to me is the cornerstone of our society, some people take freedom lightly, and some people value freedom greatly. There are three types of freedom that we have: Physical, which means we have the freedom to live where we want. True, which is to be free from all habits, good and bad. Individual, being able to express oneself in a way that makes that person feel good about himself or herself. This freedom allows each person the opportunity to make the decisions that govern their life, and makes our quality of life higher because it gives us the ability to pursue our dreams.
1 5 1
2015-12-04T17:52:06+05:30
freedom according to me is having freedom but in an limited way like giving some of the rights like right to vote and right to educate for the education. freedom is not of one person it is of all the people living in an society or country. freedom of country is that nobody can is controlling or ordering us and making puppets in their hands. we should even have liberty and fraternity.

hope so my answer is useful.......................^_^ !!!!
0